Cash Price

2,900,000 EGP

شقة للبيع بمدينة نصر – المنطقة الأولى خلف جنينة مول

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

1st Zone

103 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Side Street

Year Built

1991

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

28,155 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6923557

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقة للبيع بمدينة نصر – المنطقة الأولى خلف جنينة مولموقع راقي ومتميز جدًا دقائق من عباس العقاد وشارع الطيران المساحة: 103متر اتجاه بحري (تهوية ممتازة) غير مجروحة نهائيًاقريبة من جميع المواصلات و الخدمات غرفتين نوم ببلكونة مشتركة ريسيبشن 3 قطع + بلكونة كبيرة مطبخ ببلكونة حمام تشطيب شركة وتصلح للتجديد حسب الذوق الدور الرابع والأخير (هدوء وخصوصية) عداد كهرباء كارت غاز طبيعي من المالك مباشرة الوسطاء يمتنعون2,900,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin